Is Meijin Brown Rice Paper Spring Roll Wrapper Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Brown Rice, Salt.

Check Meijin Brown Rice Paper Spring Roll Wrapper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Sheet

Flavor
Bland
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Meijin Brown Rice Paper Spring Roll Wrapper | Spoonful