Is Meilleur Avant Sweet Sixteen Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, glucos ), corn syrup, sugar, concentrated blackcurrant juic ), Water, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric acid, Lactic acid, Malic acid, Pectin, Glycerol, Natural and artificial flavours, Sodium lactate, Potassium citrate, Sodium h drogen malate, Concentrated carrot juice, Concentr ted safflower juice, Concentrated spirulina juice, Fumate acid, Tartrazine, Allura red, Paprika, Turmeric, Brilliae blue FCF, Titanium dioxide.
Check Meilleur Avant Sweet Sixteen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meilleur Avant Sweet Sixteen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


