Is Meilleur Avant Sweet Sixteen Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose syrup, glucos ), corn syrup, sugar, concentrated blackcurrant juic ), Water, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric acid, Lactic acid, Malic acid, Pectin, Glycerol, Natural and artificial flavours, Sodium lactate, Potassium citrate, Sodium h drogen malate, Concentrated carrot juice, Concentr ted safflower juice, Concentrated spirulina juice, Fumate acid, Tartrazine, Allura red, Paprika, Turmeric, Brilliae blue FCF, Titanium dioxide.

Check Meilleur Avant Sweet Sixteen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go