Is Mela Watermelon Water + Ginger Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Vitamin C, Watermelon juice, ginger juice, less than 1% organic cane sugar, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), natural flavors.
Check Mela Watermelon Water + Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mela Watermelon Water + Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


