Is Melach Kosher Fine Sea Salt 500g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher Sea Salt

Check Melach Kosher Fine Sea Salt 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melach Kosher Fine Sea Salt 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping