Is Melach Kosher Large Sea Salt Flakes 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

large Kosher Sea Salt Flake

Check Melach Kosher Large Sea Salt Flakes 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melach Kosher Large Sea Salt Flakes 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing