Is Mélange 4 Huiles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Mélange de 4 huiles végétales pour assaisonnement et cuisson, enrichie en vitamine D.

Description
Mélange de 4 huiles végétales pour assaisonnement et cuisson, enrichie en vitamine D.
Ingredients
Rapeseed oil 49%, sunflower oil 41%, linseed oil 6%, high-oleic sunflower oil 4%, Vitamin D (Not guaranteed during cooking).
Check Mélange 4 Huiles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mélange 4 Huiles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping


