Is Melange du randonneur Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, almonds and cashew (peanut and/or canola oil, salt), M&M® milk chocolate candies [sugar, chocolate, skim milk, cocoa butter, lactose, milk fat, soy lecithin, agar, salt, natural and artificial flavours], sugar, cornstarch, corn syrup, dextin, colours (contains tartrazine), gum acacia, raising sunflower oil.

Check Melange du randonneur against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown