Is Melatonin 10 Mg Mixed Berry Flavor 120 Gummies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sunflower Seed Oil, Natural Flavors, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (color), Natural Palm Leaf Glaze, Palm Oil, Annatto (color).

Check Melatonin 10 Mg Mixed Berry Flavor 120 Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go