Is MELATONIN 10MG - 90 SUBLINGUAL TABS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Melatonin, Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Lactose Monohydrate, Natural Peppermint Flavour And Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate
Check MELATONIN 10MG - 90 SUBLINGUAL TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELATONIN 10MG - 90 SUBLINGUAL TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nuun Active Hydration Citrus Fruit Drink Tabs
Children's Zyrtec Dissolve Tabs
Nature Made Sublingual B-12 Cherry Flavor Dietary Supplement Micro-Lozenges 1000mcg
Zarbee's Naturals Children's Sleep With Melatonin Natural Berry Flavor Gummies
Spring Valley Sublingual Vitamin B12 Supplement Metabolism Support
Where to buy
MELATONIN 10MG - 90 SUBLINGUAL TABS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


