Is Spring Valley Sublingual Vitamin B12 Supplement Metabolism Support Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mannitol, Cellulose (plant origin), vegetable stearic acid. Contain <2% of: beef juice color, crospovidone, natural cherry flavor, sucralose, vegetable magnesium stearate.
Check Spring Valley Sublingual Vitamin B12 Supplement Metabolism Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Sublingual Vitamin B12 Supplement Metabolism Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Halls Defense Vitamin C Supplement Drops - Assorted Citrus
HALLS Defense Assorted Citrus Flavor Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Drops
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
Emergen-C Raspberry Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix, 1000 mg
About this product
Supplement · Piece


