Is Melatonin 10mg Quick Dissolve Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mannitol, Crospovidone, Melatonin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Fd&c Red No, Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Cherry Flavor, Stearic Acid, Sucralose

Check Melatonin 10mg Quick Dissolve against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melatonin 10mg Quick Dissolve is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
On The Go