Is Melatonin 5mg Fast Dissolve Sleep Aid, Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Beet Root Powder, Salt, Fruit Punch Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate

Check Melatonin 5mg Fast Dissolve Sleep Aid, Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melatonin 5mg Fast Dissolve Sleep Aid, Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go