Is Melatonin 5mg Gummy Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Color Added (Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Containing One Or More Of The Following: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax
Check Melatonin 5mg Gummy Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melatonin 5mg Gummy Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Melatonin 5mg Gummy Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


