Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Melatonin Extra Strength 5mg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melatonin 5 Mg, Lactose Monohydrate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Peppermint Flavor, Croscarmellose Sodium, Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant).

Check Melatonin Extra Strength 5mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melatonin Extra Strength 5mg is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Egg Free? Melatonin Extra Strength 5mg | Spoonful