Is Melinda's Creamy Style Sriracha Wing Sauce and Condiment, 12 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, JALAPEÑO PEPPER MASH, SUGAR, GARLIC, CANOLA VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR (BUTTER)

Check Melinda's Creamy Style Sriracha Wing Sauce and Condiment, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping