Is MELINDAS JALAPENO KETCHUP, 14 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Pure Cane Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers, Glucose, Onion, Salt, Lime Juice, Starch Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Garlic and Ascorbic Acid.
Check MELINDAS JALAPENO KETCHUP, 14 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELINDAS JALAPENO KETCHUP, 14 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MELINDAS JALAPENO KETCHUP, 14 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGrillingTopping


