Is Meli's Oatey Raisin Mini Cookies125.g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Dry Roasted Peanuts, Raisins, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Whole Eggs, Butter (pasteurize Cream, Natural Flavorings), Sodium Bicarbonate Natural Vannilla Extract, Salt, Ground Cinnamon. Contains: Eggs, Milk & Peanuts. May Contain: Soy & Tree Nuts.
Check Meli's Oatey Raisin Mini Cookies125.g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meli's Oatey Raisin Mini Cookies125.g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


