Is Meli's Oatey Raisin Mini Cookies125.g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Dry Roasted Peanuts, Raisins, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Whole Eggs, Butter (pasteurize Cream, Natural Flavorings), Sodium Bicarbonate Natural Vannilla Extract, Salt, Ground Cinnamon. Contains: Eggs, Milk & Peanuts. May Contain: Soy & Tree Nuts.
Check Meli's Oatey Raisin Mini Cookies125.g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meli's Oatey Raisin Mini Cookies125.g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


