Is Melis Pickled Peppers 560g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lombardi Peppers (52%), Water, Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabilizer (Calcium Chloride), Antioxidant (Sodium Metabisulfite)

Check Melis Pickled Peppers 560g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melis Pickled Peppers 560g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSide DishSnacking