Is Melissas Edamame Fresh Soybeans In Shell - 6 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans (Soy).

Check Melissas Edamame Fresh Soybeans In Shell - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melissas Edamame Fresh Soybeans In Shell - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish