Is MELISSA'S, GOODLIFE FOODS, SWEETENED DRIED PAPAYA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPAYA, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR RETENTION), FD&C YELLOW NO.6, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5.

Check MELISSA'S, GOODLIFE FOODS, SWEETENED DRIED PAPAYA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking