Is Mellow Yellow Chilli Rapeseed Oil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mellow Yellow� Rapeseed Oil 96%�, Dried Chilli Flakes 4%, �LEAF certified ingredient
Check Mellow Yellow Chilli Rapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mellow Yellow Chilli Rapeseed Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Mellow Yellow Chilli Rapeseed Oil is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


