Is MELON MINT MOSCATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVER MOSCATO WINE; WATER; SUGAR; CITRIC ACID; CARBON DIOXIDE; GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (FOR COLOR); WATERMELON, LIME, CUCUMBER, AND PURE MINT EXTRACTS; NATURAL FLAVORS; POTASSIUM METABISULFITE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check MELON MINT MOSCATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityMintySlightly SweetGrape
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCocktail MavorOn The Go