Is Melona Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars Strawberry - 8-2.37 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Corn Syrup, Cream, Strawberry Syrup (Strawberry Juice, Sugar), Water, Contains Less than 2% of: Whey, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Mono & Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Red 40.

Check Melona Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars Strawberry - 8-2.37 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melona Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars Strawberry - 8-2.37 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go