Is MELOPEACH SUGAR FREE GUM, MELOPEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, ISOMALT, MALTITOL, MALTITOL SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME*, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, TARTARIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check MELOPEACH SUGAR FREE GUM, MELOPEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking