Is Melrose Ignite Keto Chocolate Milk Roasted Almond Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavour
natural vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cocoa Solids (cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Milk Solids, Natural Sweeteners (erythritol, Stevia), Soluble Dietary Fibre (polydextrose), Roasted Almond (8%), Emulsifiers (476, 322 From Sunflower), Natural Vanilla Flavour. Chocolate Contains: Minimum 30% Cocoa Solids. Contains Milk and Almond.
Check Melrose Ignite Keto Chocolate Milk Roasted Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melrose Ignite Keto Chocolate Milk Roasted Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


