Is Melróse Ignite Keto Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Solids (cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Milk Solids, Natural Sweeteners (erythritol, Stevia), Soluble Dietary Fibre (polydextrose), Sugar-free Caramel Chips (6%) (isomalt, Natural Caramel Flavour), Salt, Emulsifiers (476, 322 From Sunflower), Natural Vanilla Flavour. Chocolate Contains: Minimum 30% Cocoa Solids. Contains Milk.
Check Melróse Ignite Keto Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melróse Ignite Keto Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


