Is Melrose Premium Omega Cod Liver Oil 500ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cod Liver Oil, Vitamin A, Vitamin D3, Natural Orange Flavour
Check Melrose Premium Omega Cod Liver Oil 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melrose Premium Omega Cod Liver Oil 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Raspberry - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
Lucini Premium Select Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Essential Oil of Garlic.
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Balsamic - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Melrose Premium Omega Cod Liver Oil 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


