Is Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 10L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Almond Oil, Coconut Glycerides, Polysorbate 85, Vitamin E

Check Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 10L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 10L is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad