Is Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 2L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Almond Oil, Coconut Glycerides, Polysorbate 85, Vitamin E
Check Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 2L is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


