Is Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 2L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Almond Oil, Coconut Glycerides, Polysorbate 85, Vitamin E

Check Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melrose Sweet Almond Oil 2L is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad