Is MELTING CHEEZ PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, MELTING CHEEZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK CREAM, WHEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH. MICROFILTERED MILK PROTEIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATES CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, LACTIC ACID. CHEESE CULTURES, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, ENZYMES COLOR ADDED, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check MELTING CHEEZ PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, MELTING CHEEZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELTING CHEEZ PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, MELTING CHEEZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
About this product
Cheese · Slice


