Is Melting Forest Mushroom D-Stress Watermelon Elderflower Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Organic Reishi Immunelink Mbg (70% Beta-1 3/1 6-d-glucan), Organic Lion's Mane Immunelink Mbg (70% Beta-1 3/1 6-d-glucan), Alphawave L-theanine, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Rhodiola Extract, Rebaudioside A (stevia), Lemon Balm Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6).
Check Melting Forest Mushroom D-Stress Watermelon Elderflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melting Forest Mushroom D-Stress Watermelon Elderflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


