Is Melts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

high oleic sunflower oil, maize flour, wheat starch, tapioca starch, tapioca flour, maize starch, sugar, salt, glucose, dextrose, acidity regulator: citric acid, onion powder, rapeseed oil, tomato powder, flavouring, spirit vinegar powder, yeast extract, colours: paprika extract, beetroot red,

Check Melts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go