Is Kiddylicious Raspberry & Beetroot Melty Buttons 9+ Months 6g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice Flour (63%), Raspberry Powder (9.2%), Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Banana Powder, Apple Juice Concentrate, Beetroot Powder (1%), Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Tocopherol-Rich Extract (Vitamin E), Thiamin (Vitamin B1)
Check Kiddylicious Raspberry & Beetroot Melty Buttons 9+ Months 6g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiddylicious Raspberry & Beetroot Melty Buttons 9+ Months 6g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


