Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Melty Hoops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND OR ORGANIC, ORGANIC MANGO POWDER (ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER, ORGANIC QUINDA FLOUR, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)

Check Melty Hoops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Melty Hoops | Spoonful