Is Member's Mark Cajun Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Garlic, Spices, Salt, Paprika (for Color), Dried Onion, Red Pepper.

Check Member's Mark Cajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping