Is MEMBER'S MARK, CAPPUCCINO BEVERAGE MIX, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NONDAIRY CREAMERS [CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (A SOY DERIVATIVE), SILICON DIOXIDE SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE], INSTANT COFFEE, NONFAT DRY MILK,SALT, SILICON DIOXIDE (AS AN ANTICAKING AGENT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check MEMBER'S MARK, CAPPUCCINO BEVERAGE MIX, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEMBER'S MARK, CAPPUCCINO BEVERAGE MIX, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
So Delicious Dairy Free Creamer Organic Coconutmilk French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Powder


