Is Member's Mark Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavor, Lactase Enzyme* Contains Milk.

Check Member's Mark Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking