Is Member's Mark Colombian Supremo Medium - Dark Roast Sweet Chocolate and Hazelnut Notes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee Bean.
Check Member's Mark Colombian Supremo Medium - Dark Roast Sweet Chocolate and Hazelnut Notes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Colombian Supremo Medium - Dark Roast Sweet Chocolate and Hazelnut Notes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Member's Mark Bang Bang Sweet and Spicy Seasoning & Sauce Mix
Member's Mark Dark Chocolate Chip Oatmeal Cookie Chunks
Member's Mark Dark Chocolate Covered Pistachios
Member's Mark Dark Chocolate Thins With Almonds & Sea Salt
Lindt Dark Chocolate With Hazelnuts and Caramelized Hazelnut Pieces, Hazelnuts
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast


