Is Member's Mark Double Strength Omega-3 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (As Cholecalciferol), Fish Oil Concentrate, Total Omega-3 Fatty Acids, EPA (eicosapentaenoic acid), DHA (docosahexaenoic acid), Gelatin Capsule (fish Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water), Essential Oils (as Natural Flavorings), Mixed Tocopherols. Contains Fish: Alaska Walleye Pollock. Gelatin Contains Fish: Tilapia. Contains Mint.
Check Member's Mark Double Strength Omega-3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Double Strength Omega-3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
About this product
Supplement · Piece


