Is Members Mark Guava Puff Pastry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

guava pastry (pastry [enriched flour wheat floup, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononit rate, riboflavin, enzyme, folic acid), margarine palm oil, water, soybean oil, salt, mono - and digly çerides, art ificial flavor, vitamin a palmitate water, palm oil, salt), guava filling (guava pulp, sugar,less than 2 of: food starch modified, enpiched flour [wheat flour, niacin,reduced ipon, thiamine mononit rate, riboflavin, enzy me, folic acdi, wat er, red#4o, cit ric acid [preservatvel, sodium benz oate [preservatvej, xant han gum), glaze water, sugar, corn syrup, pect in, less than 2% of cini pic acid, artificial flavor, potassium sorbate [preservatnel sodium metabisulfite [preservatned, sodium cit rate pappika icolori, sugar, contains wheat and soy,

Check Members Mark Guava Puff Pastry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBakingOn The Go