Is Member's Mark Hardwood Smoked Authentic Pitmaster Seasoned Pulled Pork Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Pork Stock, Paprika, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Red Pepper, Celery Powder, Natural Flavor.

Check Member's Mark Hardwood Smoked Authentic Pitmaster Seasoned Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch