Is Member's Mark Hickory Smoked Young Turkey Fully Cooked Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, water, less than 2% of sodium lactate, brown sugar, salt, sodium phosphate, modified food starch, sodium nitrite, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate.
Check Member's Mark Hickory Smoked Young Turkey Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Hickory Smoked Young Turkey Fully Cooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Hillshire Farm® Turkey Smoked Sausage Rope, 13 oz.
About this product
Poultry · Slice


