Is Member's Mark Ibuprofen Softgels Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FD&C green #3, gelatin, medium-chain triglycerides, polyethylene glycol, potassium hydroxide, purified water, sorbitol sorbitan solution, white ink
Check Member's Mark Ibuprofen Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Ibuprofen Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


