Is Member's Mark Italian Herb Seasoning Grinder Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried garlic, salt, dried onion, spices, dried chili pepper, basil, oregano, rosemary, marjoram, thyme, sage.
Check Member's Mark Italian Herb Seasoning Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Italian Herb Seasoning Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


