No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Member's Mark Italian Style Herb Grilled Chicken Breast Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fully Cooked Boneless Chicken Breast (chicken Breast, Water, Salt, Isolated Soy Protein, Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Canola Oil, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Salt. Contains Soy.

Check Member's Mark Italian Style Herb Grilled Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunchOn The Go
Soy Free? Member's Mark Italian Style Herb Grilled Chicken Breast | Spoonful