Is Member's Mark Jalapeño Beef Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass Fed Beef, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Dried Jalapeno Pepper, Cultured Celery Powder, Jalapeno Pepper, Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Cherry Powder, Coriander, Garlic Powder, In Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Member's Mark Jalapeño Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Jalapeño Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


