Is Member's Mark Naproxen Sodium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naproxen Sodium Usp, 220 Mg (naproxen Usp, 200 Mg) (nsaid) *nonsteroidal Anti-inflammatory Drug
Check Member's Mark Naproxen Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Naproxen Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Jif Peanut Butter Spread - Natural Creamy - Low Sodium
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Old El Paso Taco 25% Less Sodium Seasoning Mix, 1 oz
About this product
Unknown · Tablet


